Biqle.Com - Info biqle.com

biqle.com receives about 32,850 unique visitors and 189,545 (5.77 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $526.99/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $215,697.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank biqle.com is ranked number 11,819 in the world and 0.00657% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.27.184.116. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is biqle.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
32,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
985,500
Daily Pageviews:
189,545 (5.77 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,819 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00657% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.9%7.5%14798
Turkey 12.1%21.1%1110
India 9.1%10.7%6829
Germany 7.7%6.2%6112
Italy 4.0%2.0%7730
Russian Federation 3.7%2.0%13354
United Kingdom 3.6%3.1%10113
Egypt 2.6%1.8%3155
Qatar 2.6%16.5%906
Canada 2.1%0.9%11682
Mexico 1.8%2.3%7549
Japan 1.6%0.5%47443
France 1.5%0.6%26553
Netherlands 1.4%1.0%7828
Spain 1.4%0.6%20000
Pakistan 1.3%0.9%6305
Brazil 1.2%0.4%23742
Korea, Republic of 1.1%1.0%14427
Algeria 1.0%1.3%3573
Denmark 0.9%0.7%4391
Azerbaijan 0.8%0.3%8199
Libya 0.8%1.5%1830
Australia 0.8%0.4%17281
Greece 0.8%0.3%10459
Argentina 0.8%0.5%9294
Poland 0.7%0.5%19725
Belgium 0.7%0.4%10733
Norway 0.7%0.7%6620
Kazakhstan 0.6%1.0%4723
Romania 0.6%0.2%11569
Switzerland 0.6%0.4%10784
Indonesia 0.5%0.5%18650
Thailand 0.5%0.2%13776
Bangladesh 0.5%1.2%4725
Malaysia 0.5%0.4%10150

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
biqle.com
100.00%100.00%6.02

Competitive Data

SEMrush biqle.com
Domain:
  biqle.com
Rank:
  127,002
Organic Keywords:
  42,801
Organic Traffic:
  41,443
Organic Cost:
  $5,381.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  18
Page Authority:
  15
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
105
Total Backlinks:
  4,800
Follow Links:
  3,940
Nofollow Links:
  860
Referring Domains:
  65
Referring IPs:
  80

How socially engaged is biqle.com?

Facebook:
  20
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much biqle.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$526.99
Monthly Revenue:
$15,809.70
Yearly Revenue:
$192,351.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 14,216$163.06
Qatar 31,275$82.88
Germany 11,752$56.76
Turkey 39,994$43.59
United Kingdom 5,876$36.61
India 20,281$32.45
Italy 3,791$13.23
Canada 1,706$11.96
Netherlands 1,895$9.65
Russian Federation 3,791$7.70
Norway 1,327$7.03
Australia 758$5.71
France 1,137$5.35
Denmark 1,327$5.09
Switzerland 758$4.60
Korea, Republic of 1,895$4.40
Mexico 4,360$4.23
Belgium 758$3.74
Bangladesh 2,275$3.05
Japan 948$3.03
Egypt 3,412$2.76
Libya 2,843$2.50
Malaysia 758$2.30
Algeria 2,464$2.22
Pakistan 1,706$1.81
Poland 948$1.72
Kazakhstan 1,895$1.35
Brazil 758$1.34
Spain 1,137$1.26
Indonesia 948$1.17
Argentina 948$1.13
Greece 569$1.02
Thailand 379$0.95
Azerbaijan 569$0.92
Romania 379$0.45

How much money do biqle.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$86.03
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$2,580.99
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$31,402.02
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
23,212
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
696,350
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
8,472,263
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,559$29.35
Germany 3,408$16.46
India 5,679$9.09
United Kingdom 940$5.86
Qatar 1,876$4.97
Turkey 2,800$3.05
Canada 426$2.99
Italy 644$2.25
Netherlands 322$1.64
Norway 265$1.41
Denmark 332$1.27
Australia 152$1.14
Switzerland 136$0.83
Indonesia 550$0.68
France 125$0.59
Pakistan 546$0.58
Poland 313$0.57
Russian Federation 227$0.46
Belgium 91$0.45
Greece 222$0.40
Mexico 392$0.38
Spain 216$0.24
Malaysia 61$0.18
Korea, Republic of 76$0.18
Argentina 133$0.16
Azerbaijan 91$0.15
Egypt 171$0.14
Algeria 123$0.11
Romania 80$0.09
Japan 28$0.09
Brazil 45$0.08
Bangladesh 45$0.06
Thailand 23$0.06
Libya 57$0.05
Kazakhstan 57$0.04

How much is biqle.com worth?

Website Value:
$215,697.09

Where is biqle.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.27.184.116
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.27.184.116

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does biqle.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1438 ms) 61 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Creative Commo…-Alike License and 58 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
B renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
IQLE.COM renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Service renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Now look renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
2017 © biqle.com renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 10 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://biqle.com/JJS/jquery-1.7.2.min.js
http://biqle.com/JJS/jquery-ui-1.8.21.custom.min.js
http://biqle.com/JJS/jquery.cookie.js?2
http://biqle.com/JJS/bridgev.js?1
http://biqle.com/JJS/main.js?1
http://biqle.com/JJS/autov.js
http://biqle.com/JJS/history.js?1
http://biqle.com/commentanything/js/comment.js?2
http://biqle.com/ratings/js/behavior.js?2
http://biqle.com/ratings/js/rating.js?2
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://biqle.com/JJS/jquery-ui-1.8.22.custom2.css
http://biqle.com/JJS/reset.css
http://biqle.com/JJS/main.css
http://biqle.com/commentanything/css/main.css
http://biqle.com/ratings/css/rating.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/video/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="searchbb"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">Home</a> and 57 others are close to other tap targets .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://bambergerkennanchitinous.com/.adframesrc. (expiration not specified)
http://namesakeoscilloscopemarquis.com/path/ads/ads.js (expiration not specified)
http://biqle.com/JJS/autov.js (4 hours)
http://biqle.com/JJS/bridgev.js?1 (4 hours)
http://biqle.com/JJS/history.js?1 (4 hours)
http://biqle.com/JJS/jquery-1.7.2.min.js (4 hours)
http://biqle.com/JJS/jquery-ui-1.8.21.custom.min.js (4 hours)
http://biqle.com/JJS/jquery-ui-1.8.22.custom2.css (4 hours)
http://biqle.com/JJS/jquery.cookie.js?2 (4 hours)
http://biqle.com/JJS/loading0.gif (4 hours)
http://biqle.com/JJS/main.css (4 hours)
http://biqle.com/JJS/main.js?1 (4 hours)
http://biqle.com/JJS/reset.css (4 hours)
http://biqle.com/commentanything/css/main.css (4 hours)
http://biqle.com/commentanything/js/comment.js?2 (4 hours)
http://biqle.com/images/sprite.png (4 hours)
http://biqle.com/overlay2.png (4 hours)
http://biqle.com/ratings/css/rating.css (4 hours)
http://biqle.com/ratings/js/behavior.js?2 (4 hours)
http://biqle.com/ratings/js/rating.js?2 (4 hours)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 47.3KiB (49% reduction).

Minifying http://biqle.com/JJS/jquery-1.7.2.min.js could save 39KiB (50% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://biqle.com/JJS/history.js?1 could save 5.1KiB (50% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://biqle.com/ratings/js/behavior.js?2 could save 1.5KiB (60% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://biqle.com/JJS/bridgev.js?1 could save 997B (24% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://biqle.com/commentanything/js/comment.js?2 could save 717B (33% reduction) after compression.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,031 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="idlogo_container" class="logo_container">Sort:…Safe search:</div> falls outside the viewport.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.4KiB (18% reduction).

Minifying http://biqle.com/JJS/main.css could save 2.4KiB (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://biqle.com/JJS/jquery-ui-1.8.22.custom2.css could save 1,010B (27% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 906B (14% reduction).

Minifying http://biqle.com/ could save 906B (14% reduction) after compression.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 857B (91% reduction).

Compressing http://biqle.com/overlay2.png could save 857B (91% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  10

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

biqle.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni11388.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Sep 18 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Mar 27 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

biqle.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to biqle.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d6e9ac6c7420ce5fd055e95155a43e56c1489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f98397407371c1-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dcec7eebf39c7fa4af3b38dd13e9***7601489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com//biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f98397528a55d0-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dd4b82e90f1fb1359c05287e6fdc0ed0a1489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f98397629c5606-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dc9954f9167ca6e8c6a5fe7d5d759a2fb1489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f9839763ab255b-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dc9954f9167ca6e8c6a5fe7d5d759a2fb1489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f9839773b0255b-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d58a7ca2e6c97b001d0bf2eda83be8f491489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f983978063718b-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d58a7ca2e6c97b001d0bf2eda83be8f491489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f9839780***718b-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d58a7ca2e6c97b001d0bf2eda83be8f491489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f98397906c718b-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dce0f19b26ed6d110785472d41f029b751489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f9839794e954c8-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dc9954f9167ca6e8c6a5fe7d5d759a2fb1489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f98397a3d4255b-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dcec7eebf39c7fa4af3b38dd13e9***7601489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f98397a2bb55d0-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dd6e2571e4b8c1fb9815aa3ddaeb2fde31489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f98397b7712597-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dd4b82e90f1fb1359c05287e6fdc0ed0a1489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f98397b2cf5606-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dce0f19b26ed6d110785472d41f029b751489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f98397c50854c8-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d6f37fe4fae18304d614ba7cb66fd82fb1489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f98397c3ae251f-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dd4b82e90f1fb1359c05287e6fdc0ed0a1489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f98397d2dc5606-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d065e6d635f8521fc1303be59f6d5d6b01489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f98397e2005540-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d065e6d635f8521fc1303be59f6d5d6b01489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f98397f2065540-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dcec7eebf39c7fa4af3b38dd13e9***7601489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f98397f2da55d0-ORD
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:06 GMT
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dc9954f9167ca6e8c6a5fe7d5d759a2fb1489518426; expires=Wed, 14-Mar-18 19:07:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.biqle.com; HttpOnly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 20:07:06 GMT
Location: //biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com//biqle.com/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 33f98398040e255b-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS lakas.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS emma.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-08-03
Domain Age:
5 years 2 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.r01.ru...
Domain Name: BIQLE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 173706***14_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.r01.ru
Registrar URL: http://www.r01.ru
Updated Date: 2016-12-20T13:00:42+03:00
Creation Date: 2012-08-03T12:33:49+04:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-08-03T11:33:49+03:00
Registrar: CJSC REGISTRAR R01
Registrar IANA ID: 1426
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +7.4957833783
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Petrovskii Danil Evgenevich
Registrant Organization: N/A
Registrant Street: naberejnaya r ufi
Registrant City: ufa
Registrant State/Province: ufimskaya Oblast
Registrant Postal Code: 450017
Registrant Country: RU
Registrant Phone: +7.9601453289
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Petrovskii Danil Evgenevich
Admin Organization: N/A
Admin Street: naberejnaya r ufi
Admin City: ufa
Admin State/Province: ufimskaya Oblast
Admin Postal Code: 450017
Admin Country: RU
Admin Phone: +7.9601453289
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Petrovskii Danil Evgenevich
Tech Organization: N/A
Tech Street: naberejnaya r ufi
Tech City: ufa
Tech State/Province: ufimskaya Oblast
Tech Postal Code: 450017
Tech Country: RU
Tech Phone: +7.9601453289
Tech Email: email
Name Server: emma.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: lakas.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-03-14T22:07:10+03 <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Information provided by R01 registrar

% By submitting a query to R01 Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://r01.ru/whois/conditions/
% Old-format whois for gTLD domains is available at old.whois.r01.ru
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BIQLE.COM
Registrar: JSC REGISTRAR R01
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1426
Whois Server: whois.r01.ru
Referral URL: http://r01.ru
Name Server: EMMA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LAKAS.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-dec-2016
Creation Date: 03-aug-2012
Expiration Date: 03-aug-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 14 Mar 2017 19:07:01 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
biqle.com widget